test tuition fee

EYFS & Primary Phase Tuition Fees 2020-21
Year GroupKHDA Approved FeesDiscounted Tuition Fees*
Foundation 156,99244,900
Foundation 262,17449,900
Year 167,35554,900
Year 267,35554,900
Year 369,94555,900
Year 469,94555,900
Year 572,53655,900
Year 672,53655,900
Secondary Phase Tuition Fees 2020-21
Year GroupKHDA Approved FeesDiscounted Tuition Fees*
Year 782,89869,900
Year 882,89869,900
Year 982,89869,900
Year 1093,26073,900
Year 1193,26073,900
Year 1298,44174,900
Year 1398,44174,900

* Discounted Tuition Fees = Timely Payment Founders Discounted Tuition Fees
For full details of fee structure, any applicable discounts and fees due per term, please contact the Admissions Office.

ACCEPTING ADMISSIONS FOR 2020-21

Due to the ongoing COVID-19 virus prevention, we invite you to take a virtual tour of our school where you can experience the Sunmarke Life from the comfort of your own home.
Our Admissions Team are available to accept applications and enquiries & virtual assessments are currently being conducted via video call.

DISCOVER MORE

Skip to content